Fiber Optic Test Kits

To confidently clean, inspect & test all types of SM, MM, MPO, PON & POF fiber optic networks. Carefully selected solutions for most users.

BROWSE MORE

Optical Power Meters

Practical and productive for all networks, Also PON meters & CWDM / DWDM meters.

BROWSE MORE

Light Sources & VFL

Flexible loss test sources & VFL pens for all networks.

BROWSE MORE

Optical Loss Test Sets

Multifunction OLTS testers to easily certify one or two-way loss, length, ORL & power, to 6 λ, for all networks.

BROWSE MORE

Variable Optical Attenuators

Precision broadband VOA for all networks.

BROWSE MORE

Clip-on Fiber Identifier

Classic clip-on identifier with fiber power display and 4 fiber chucks.

BROWSE MORE

Fiber Inspection Scopes

Quality optical & video fiber scopes, effective for any network.

BROWSE MORE

Interchangeable Fiber Connectors

Interchangeable & universal connector adapters for our fiber optic instruments.

BROWSE MORE

Fiber Optic Components

Versatile panel-mount interchangeable connector, POF collimator, and custom fiber optic engineering.

BROWSE MORE

Accessories & Patch Leads

A range of useful fiber optic cleaning tools, test leads, accessories & cases for SM, MM, MPO & POF applications.

BROWSE MORE

Optical Power Leveler

Stabilise receive power in transmission systems.

BROWSE MORE

Software

Fiber optic testing software & drivers for your PC, and instrument firmware updates.

BROWSE MORE

Buried Fiber Cable Fault Locator

The Cold Clamp pinpoints long distance fiber cable faults to <1 meter accuracy.

BROWSE MORE

Optical Calibration Laboratory

We traceably calibrate a variety of fiber optic & free-space optical equipment, including your Kingfisher tester.

BROWSE MORE

Continuity and polarity testing

Fiber optic test equipment for polarity and continuity testing.

BROWSE MORE

Fiber Optic Ethernet & InfiniBand

Unparalleled flexibility, value & accuracy for physical layer cable testing on high performance data networks used in AI, data center & enterprise applications.

BROWSE MORE

PON / FTTx systems

Simple, cost effective PON / GPON / XGPON testers for last mile passive optical networks (e.g. for fiber to the home FTTH / FTTX equipment). Kingfisher's GPON test equipment is proven to help a smooth installation roll-out and ongoing FTTH fiber support.

BROWSE MORE

MPO (MTP™) and ribbon fiber

Unparalleled flexibility, value & accuracy for high density AI, data center, enterprise & service provider applications. Single mode and multimode networks.

BROWSE MORE

CWDM / DWDM systems

FO Testers for DWDM, CWDM & SWDM4 systems. Solutions for wavelength selective optical loss testing with WDM calibrations and features, and a broadband variable optical attenuator.

BROWSE MORE

Plastic optical fiber (POF, PCS, HCS, PMMI)

Test 1 mm plastic optical fiber, hard-clad or polymer-clad silica fiber (POF, PCS & HCS). Bare plastic fiber and many connector types supported.

BROWSE MORE

Mixed single mode & multimode fiber

Fiber testing equipment for cabling contractors & mixed systems.

BROWSE MORE

Single mode fiber

Fiber Optic Test equipment for high bandwidth or long distance telecommunications testing.

BROWSE MORE

Multimode fiber

Fiber optic test equipment for in-building LAN, ethernet, campus, industrial & education applications.

BROWSE MORE

High-power systems

Fiber optic test equipment for amplified or analogue transmission systems up to >+30 dBm.

BROWSE MORE

Defense and ruggedised applications

Rugged, field-ready and traceable fiber optic testers for use in defense applications and harsh environments.

BROWSE MORE

Optical Calibration Laboratory

We traceably calibrate a variety of fiber optic & free-space optical equipment, including your Kingfisher tester.

BROWSE MORE
P/N Price USD Description Type
KI9600A-INGAAS* In Stock USD $664.90 Instrument, Power Meter InGaAs Optical Power Meters Pocket Power Meter KI 9600A Series
KI9600A-VE* USD $664.90 Instrument, Power Meter InGaAs Optical Power Meters Pocket Power Meter KI 9600A Series
KI9600A-H5* In Stock USD $735.78 Instrument, Power Meter H5 Optical Power Meters Pocket Power Meter KI 9600A Series
KI9600A-H3B* In Stock USD $737.99 Instrument, Power Meter H3B Optical Power Meters Pocket Power Meter KI 9600A Series
KI9600XL-SI5* In Stock USD $728.41 Instrument, Power Meter Si 5mm Optical Power Meters Pocket Power Meter KI 9600A Series
KI9600XL-GE5* In Stock USD $1,233.32 Instrument, Power Meter Ge 5mm Optical Power Meters Pocket Power Meter KI 9600A Series
KI9600XL-GE7* USD $2,221.39 Instrument, Power Meter Ge 7mm Optical Power Meters Pocket Power Meter KI 9600A Series
KI2600-INGAAS* In Stock USD $1,429.70 Instrument, Power Meter InGaAs Optical Power Meters Handheld Power Meter KI 2600 Series
KI2601-INGAAS* USD $2,053.78 Instrument, Power Meter InGaAs, VFL Optical Power Meters Handheld Power Meter KI 2600 Series
KI2600-H5* In Stock USD $1,585.05 Instrument, Power Meter H5 Optical Power Meters Handheld Power Meter KI 2600 Series
KI2601-H5* In Stock USD $2,157.35 Instrument, Power Meter H5, VFL Optical Power Meters Handheld Power Meter KI 2600 Series
KI2600-H6* USD $2,096.65 Instrument, Power Meter H6 Optical Power Meters Handheld Power Meter KI 2600 Series
KI2600-H6-APC* USD $2,099.03 Instrument, Power Meter H6, APC Optical Power Meters Handheld Power Meter KI 2600 Series
KI2600XL-SI5* In Stock USD $1,719.39 Instrument, Power Meter Si 5mm Optical Power Meters Handheld Power Meter KI 2600 Series
KI2601XL-SI5* In Stock USD $2,258.82 Instrument, Power Meter Si 5mm, VFL Optical Power Meters Handheld Power Meter KI 2600 Series
KI2600XL-GE5* In Stock USD $2,358.03 Instrument, Power Meter Ge 5mm Optical Power Meters Handheld Power Meter KI 2600 Series
KI2600XL-INGAAS5* USD $6,299.72 Instrument, Power Meter InGaAs 5mm Optical Power Meters Handheld Power Meter KI 2600 Series
KI2600XL-GE7* USD $3,657.74 Instrument, Power Meter Ge 7mm Optical Power Meters Handheld Power Meter KI 2600 Series
KI6102AA-APC In Stock USD $495.00 Instrument, In-line PON Power Meter AA Battery, SC/APC Optical Power Meters GPON / PON Power Meter KI 6102
KI6106-APC USD $834.31 Instrument, In-line 10G/XG PON Power Meter, SC/APC Optical Power Meters 10G/XG PON Power Meter KI 6106
KI6503* In Stock USD $8,943.89 Instrument, DWDM Power Meter 48 Channels, SC/PC Optical Power Meters DWDM Channel Power Meter KI 6503
KI6501* USD $3,140.42 Instrument, Optical CWDM Power Meter, SC/PC Optical Power Meters CWDM Channel Power Meter KI 6501
KI6512* USD $4,645.18 Instrument, Power Meter 100GBASE LAN-WDM LR4/ER4, LC/PC Optical Power Meters LR4/ER4 Channel Power Meter KI 6512
KI6358 In Stock USD $228.23 Instrument, Source, Visual Fault Locator Pen VFL, 1.7 dBm, Universal 2.5mm Light Sources & VFL Visual Fault Locator Pen KI 6300 Series
KI6359 In Stock USD $332.94 Instrument, Source, Visual Fault Locator Pen VFL, 7 dBm, Universal 2.5mm Light Sources & VFL Visual Fault Locator Pen KI 6300 Series
KI9822A* In Stock USD $1,246.07 Instrument, Source 1310-1550 nm Laser Light Sources & VFL Pocket Fiber Source KI 9800A Series
KI9822A-APC* USD $1,282.65 Instrument, Source 1310-1550 nm Laser APC Light Sources & VFL Pocket Fiber Source KI 9800A Series
KI9812A* In Stock USD $1,286.19 Instrument, Source 850-1300 nm LED Light Sources & VFL Pocket Fiber Source KI 9800A Series
KI9809AM* USD $889.92 Instrument, Source 660 nm LED Light Sources & VFL Pocket Fiber Source KI 9800A Series
KI9827A* In Stock USD $1,579.03 Instrument, Source 1310, 1490, 1550 nm Laser Light Sources & VFL Pocket Fiber Source KI 9800A Series
KI9827A-APC* In Stock USD $1,624.30 Instrument, Source 1310-1490-1550 nm Laser APC Light Sources & VFL Pocket Fiber Source KI 9800A Series
KI9828A-APC* USD $2,010.35 Instrument, Source 1310-1550-1625 nm Laser APC Light Sources & VFL Pocket Fiber Source KI 9800A Series
KI9825A-APC* USD $2,086.40 Instrument, Source 1310-1625 nm Laser APC Light Sources & VFL Pocket Fiber Source KI 9800A Series
KI9820A* In Stock USD $1,121.27 Instrument, Source 1310 nm Laser Light Sources & VFL Pocket Fiber Source KI 9800A Series
KI9807A* In Stock USD $1,155.01 Instrument, Source 635 nm VFL Laser Light Sources & VFL Pocket Fiber Source KI 9800A Series
KI9808A* USD $1,105.79 Instrument, Source 650 nm VFL Laser Light Sources & VFL Pocket Fiber Source KI 9800A Series
KI9840A* USD $1,037.24 Instrument, Source 850 nm VCSEL Light Sources & VFL Pocket Fiber Source KI 9800A Series
KI2824* In Stock USD $2,726.77 Instrument, Source 850-1300 nm LED, 1310-1550 nm Laser Light Sources & VFL Handheld Source KI 2400 & 2800 Series
KI2824-APC* In Stock USD $2,708.26 Instrument, Source 850-1300 nm LED, 1310-1550 nm Laser APC Light Sources & VFL Handheld Source KI 2400 & 2800 Series
KI28624* USD $3,321.20 Instrument, Source 850-1300 nm LED, 1310-1550 nm Laser VisiTester Light Sources & VFL Handheld Source KI 2400 & 2800 Series
KI28624-APC* USD $3,327.64 Instrument, Source 850-1300 nm LED, 1310-1550 nm Laser VisiTester APC Light Sources & VFL Handheld Source KI 2400 & 2800 Series
KI28634* USD $4,325.00 Instrument, Source 850-1300 nm LED VisiTester, 1310-1550 nm Laser VisiTester Light Sources & VFL Handheld Source KI 2400 & 2800 Series
KI2825-APC* USD $3,349.89 Instrument, Source 850-1300 nm LED, 1310-1550-1625 nm Laser APC Light Sources & VFL Handheld Source KI 2400 & 2800 Series
KI2419* USD $6,409.49 Instrument, Source 1310-1550 nm Ultra Stable, Edge Emitting LED Light Sources & VFL Handheld Source KI 2400 & 2800 Series
KI2422* In Stock USD $2,311.73 Instrument, Source 1310-1550 nm Ultra Stable Laser Light Sources & VFL Handheld Source KI 2400 & 2800 Series
KI2822* In Stock USD $1,899.85 Instrument, Source 1310-1550 nm Laser Light Sources & VFL Handheld Source KI 2400 & 2800 Series
KI28622* In Stock USD $2,610.33 Instrument, Source 1310-1550 nm Laser VisiTester Light Sources & VFL Handheld Source KI 2400 & 2800 Series
KI2823* USD $2,164.36 Instrument, Source 1310-1550 nm High Power +5dBm Laser Light Sources & VFL Handheld Source KI 2400 & 2800 Series
KI2803* In Stock USD $1,918.56 Instrument, Source 850-1300 nm LED Light Sources & VFL Handheld Source KI 2400 & 2800 Series
KI28603* USD $2,702.67 Instrument, Source 850-1300 nm LED VisiTester Light Sources & VFL Handheld Source KI 2400 & 2800 Series
KI24010-APC* USD $3,073.38 Instrument, Source 1310-1550-1625 nm Ultra Stable Laser APC Light Sources & VFL Handheld Source KI 2400 & 2800 Series
KI28010-APC* In Stock USD $2,842.48 Instrument, Source 1310-1550-1625 nm Laser APC Light Sources & VFL Handheld Source KI 2400 & 2800 Series
KI28610-APC* USD $3,479.39 Instrument, Source 1310-1550-1625 nm Laser VisiTester APC Light Sources & VFL Handheld Source KI 2400 & 2800 Series
KI28016-APC* USD $3,023.82 Instrument, Source 1310-1490-1550-1625 nm Laser APC Light Sources & VFL Handheld Source KI 2400 & 2800 Series
KI28627-APC* USD $3,242.65 Instrument, Source 1310-1490-1550 nm Laser VisiTester APC Light Sources & VFL Handheld Source KI 2400 & 2800 Series
KI2806* In Stock USD $1,413.85 Instrument, Source 470-520-660 nm LED for POF/PCS Light Sources & VFL Handheld Source KI 2400 & 2800 Series
KI28812* Instrument, Source MPO-12 Visual Cable Verifier Source Light Sources & VFL Handheld Source KI 2400 & 2800 Series
KI28824* Instrument, Source MPO-24 Visual Cable Verifier Source Light Sources & VFL Handheld Source KI 2400 & 2800 Series
KI28832* Instrument, Source MPO-32 Visual Cable Verifier Source Light Sources & VFL Handheld Source KI 2400 & 2800 Series
KI28872* Instrument, Source MPO-72 Visual Cable Verifier Source Light Sources & VFL Handheld Source KI 2400 & 2800 Series
KI23424OL-INGAAS-APC* USD $8,018.16 Instrument, LTS-2W ORL Length, 850-1300 nm APC, 1310-1550 nm APC, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Two-Way Loss / Length / ORL Test Set KI 23400 Series
KI23403OLV-INGAAS-APC-50U* USD $4,752.36 Instrument, LTS-2W ORL Length VisiTester, 850-1300 nm APC, 50 um, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Two-Way Loss / Length / ORL Test Set KI 23400 Series
KI23403OLV-INGAAS-APC* In Stock USD $4,751.38 Instrument, LTS-2W ORL Length VisiTester, 850-1300 nm APC, 62.5u, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Two-Way Loss / Length / ORL Test Set KI 23400 Series
KI23422OLV-INGAAS* In Stock USD $5,938.96 Instrument, LTS-2W ORL Length VisiTester, 1310-1550 nm U/S, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Two-Way Loss / Length / ORL Test Set KI 23400 Series
KI23422OLF-INGAAS-APC* USD $5,939.30 Instrument, LTS-2W ORL Length VFL,1310-1550 nm U/S InGaAs, APC Optical Loss Test Sets Two-Way Loss / Length / ORL Test Set KI 23400 Series
KI23427OLF-INGAAS-APC* USD $6,087.40 Instrument, LTS-2W ORL Length VFL,1310-1490-1550 nm U/S APC, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Two-Way Loss / Length / ORL Test Set KI 23400 Series
KI23410OLF-INGAAS-APC* USD $6,444.62 Instrument, LTS-2W ORL Length VFL,1310-1550-1625 nm U/S APC, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Two-Way Loss / Length / ORL Test Set KI 23400 Series
KI23416OLF-INGAAS-APC* USD $6,587.86 Instrument, LTS-2W ORL Length VFL,1310-1490-1550-1625 nm U/S APC, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Two-Way Loss / Length / ORL Test Set KI 23400 Series
KI27424-INGAAS* In Stock USD $6,236.89 Instrument, LTS-2W 850-1300 nm, 1310-1550 nm, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Two-Way Loss / Length Test Set KI 27400 Series
KI27424-INGAAS-APC* USD $6,241.68 Instrument, LTS-2W 850-1300 nm, 1310-1550 nm APC, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Two-Way Loss / Length Test Set KI 27400 Series
KI27424LV-INGAAS* In Stock USD $7,144.78 Instrument, LTS-2W Length VisiTester, 850-1300 nm, 1310-1550 nm, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Two-Way Loss / Length Test Set KI 27400 Series
KI27424LV-INGAAS-APC* USD $7,144.76 Instrument, LTS-2W Length VisiTester, 850-1300 nm, 1310-1550 nm APC, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Two-Way Loss / Length Test Set KI 27400 Series
KI27425L-INGAAS-APC* USD $7,245.40 Instrument, LTS-2W Length, 850-1300 nm, 1310-1490-1550-1625 nm Laser APC, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Two-Way Loss / Length Test Set KI 27400 Series
KI27403LV-INGAAS* USD $4,455.69 Instrument, LTS-2W Length VisiTester, 850-1300 nm, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Two-Way Loss / Length Test Set KI 27400 Series
KI27422LV-INGAAS* USD $5,643.99 Instrument, LTS-2W Length VisiTester, 1310-1550 nm, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Two-Way Loss / Length Test Set KI 27400 Series
KI27422LV-INGAAS-APC* USD $5,645.62 Instrument, LTS-2W Length VisiTester, 1310-1550 nm, InGaAs, APC Optical Loss Test Sets Two-Way Loss / Length Test Set KI 27400 Series
KI27410-INGAAS-APC* USD $5,553.54 Instrument, LTS-2W 1310-1550-1625 nm APC, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Two-Way Loss / Length Test Set KI 27400 Series
KI27410LV-INGAAS-APC* In Stock USD $6,148.79 Instrument, LTS-2W Length VisiTester, 1310-1550-1625 nm APC, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Two-Way Loss / Length Test Set KI 27400 Series
KI27416LV-INGAAS-APC* USD $6,241.89 Instrument, LTS-2W Length VFL,1310-1490-1550-1625 nm Laser APC, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Two-Way Loss / Length Test Set KI 27400 Series
KI2724-INGAAS* USD $3,222.04 Instrument, LTS 850-1300 nm LED, 1310-1550 nm Laser, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Loss Test Set KI 2700 Series
KI2724-INGAAS-APC* USD $3,419.30 Instrument, LTS 850-1300 nm LED, 1310-1550 nm Laser APC, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Loss Test Set KI 2700 Series
KI27624-INGAAS* USD $3,490.37 Instrument, LTS 850-1300 LED, 1310-1550 Laser VisiTester, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Loss Test Set KI 2700 Series
KI27624-INGAAS-APC* USD $3,455.04 Instrument, LTS 850-1300 LED, 1310-1550 Laser VisiTester APC, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Loss Test Set KI 2700 Series
KI27634-INGAAS* USD $4,118.22 Instrument, LTS 850-1300 LED VisiTester, 1310-1550 Laser VisiTester, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Loss Test Set KI 2700 Series
KI2703-INGAAS* USD $2,618.12 Instrument, LTS 850-1300 nm LED, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Loss Test Set KI 2700 Series
KI27603-INGAAS* USD $2,969.18 Instrument, LTS 850-1300 nm LED VisiTester, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Loss Test Set KI 2700 Series
KI27703-INGAAS* USD $2,834.33 Instrument, LTS 850-1300 nm LED, 650 nm VFL, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Loss Test Set KI 2700 Series
KI2722-INGAAS* USD $2,668.78 Instrument, LTS 1310-1550 nm Laser, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Loss Test Set KI 2700 Series
KI27622-INGAAS* USD $2,826.54 Instrument, LTS 1310-1550 nm Laser VisiTester, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Loss Test Set KI 2700 Series
KI2727-INGAAS-APC* In Stock USD $2,932.83 Instrument, LTS 1310-1490-1550 nm Laser APC, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Loss Test Set KI 2700 Series
KI27010-INGAAS-APC* USD $3,562.60 Instrument, LTS 1310-1550-1625 nm Laser APC, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Loss Test Set KI 2700 Series
KI27610-INGAAS-APC* USD $3,530.52 Instrument, LTS 1310-1550-1625 nm Laser VisiTester APC, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Loss Test Set KI 2700 Series
KI27016-INGAAS-APC* USD $3,535.99 Instrument, LTS 1310-1490-1550-1625 nm Laser APC, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Loss Test Set KI 2700 Series
KI27627-INGAAS-APC* USD $3,113.09 Instrument, LTS 1310-1490-1550 nm Laser VisiTester APC, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Loss Test Set KI 2700 Series
KI2322-INGAAS* USD $2,910.39 Instrument, LTS 1310-1550 nm Ultra Stable Laser, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Loss Test Set with Zero Warm-Up KI 2300 Series
KI23010-INGAAS-APC* In Stock USD $3,613.89 Instrument, LTS 1310-1550-1625 nm Ultra Stable Laser APC, InGaAs Optical Loss Test Sets Loss Test Set with Zero Warm-Up KI 2300 Series
KI7010B* In Stock USD $4,184.28 Instrument, Attenuator 1310-1550 nm Variable Optical Attenuators Variable Optical Attenuator KI 7010 Series
KI7010B-APC* In Stock USD $4,218.47 Instrument, Attenuator 1310-1550 nm, APC Variable Optical Attenuators Variable Optical Attenuator KI 7010 Series
KI7020B* In Stock USD $4,326.02 Instrument, Attenuator 850-1300 nm, 50/125 um Variable Optical Attenuators Variable Optical Attenuator KI 7010 Series
KI7021B* In Stock USD $4,313.00 Instrument, Attenuator 850-1300 nm, 62.5/125 um Variable Optical Attenuators Variable Optical Attenuator KI 7010 Series
KI7030B* In Stock USD $5,689.68 Instrument, Attenuator 650 nm, 1 mm POF Variable Optical Attenuators Variable Optical Attenuator KI 7010 Series
KI6171 In Stock USD $971.01 Instrument, Fiber Identifier (Tone) + 4 Fiber Chucks Clip-on Fiber Identifier KI 6170 Clip-on fiber identifier
KI6610* In Stock USD $714.64 Instrument, Microscope Optical 200x, 2.5 mm Univ Fiber Inspection Scopes FiberSafe Microscope KI 6610 Series
KI6611* In Stock USD $734.11 Instrument, Microscope Optical 400x, 2.5 mm Univ Fiber Inspection Scopes FiberSafe Microscope KI 6610 Series
KI6608* In Stock USD $901.64 Instrument, Microscope Optical 40x, 2.5 mm Univ Fiber Inspection Scopes FiberSafe Microscope KI 6610 Series
OPT684 In Stock USD $234.53 Option, Scope Digital Eyepiece, 1.3 MP megapixel Fiber Inspection Scopes FiberSafe Microscope Digital Image Capture Options
OPT684A USD $437.24 Option, Microscope Digital Camera, 5.1 MP megapixel Fiber Inspection Scopes FiberSafe Microscope Digital Image Capture Options
KI6680* In Stock USD $1,448.94 Instrument, Mini Fiber Inspection Probe, Wi-Fi / USB connection Fiber Inspection Scopes Fiber Inspection Probe KI 6680
AUTOGET-WIFI USD $3,728.13 Instrument, Microscope Fiber Inspection Probe, Dimension, Autoget Wi-Fi Fiber Inspection Scopes Integrated Inspection Probe AutoGet Wi-Fi
OPT046 USD $16.98 Option, Hybrid Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve, SC/SC Interchangeable Fiber Connectors Hybrid Adapter Series
OPT076 In Stock USD $51.49 Option, Hybrid Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve, SC/LC Simplex, metal body Interchangeable Fiber Connectors Hybrid Adapter Series
OPT051 In Stock USD $19.95 Option, Hybrid Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve, SC/FC Interchangeable Fiber Connectors Hybrid Adapter Series
OPT040 In Stock USD $19.95 Option, Hybrid Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve, SC/ST Interchangeable Fiber Connectors Hybrid Adapter Series
OPT081 In Stock USD $94.54 Option, Hybrid Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve, SC/Universal 2.5 mm Interchangeable Fiber Connectors Hybrid Adapter Series
OPT085* In Stock USD $165.04 Option, Hybrid Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve, SC/Universal 1.25 mm Interchangeable Fiber Connectors Hybrid Adapter Series
OPT080 In Stock USD $121.48 Option, Hybrid Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve, SC/MU Interchangeable Fiber Connectors Hybrid Adapter Series
OPT072 In Stock USD $240.71 Option, Hybrid Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve, SC/F3000 or LC Simplex, plastic body Interchangeable Fiber Connectors Hybrid Adapter Series
OPT060 In Stock USD $63.22 Option, Hybrid Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve, SC/E2000 / E2K Interchangeable Fiber Connectors Hybrid Adapter Series
OPT060G In Stock USD $64.00 Option, Hybrid Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve, SC/E2000 Green / E2K Interchangeable Fiber Connectors Hybrid Adapter Series
OPT077 In Stock USD $233.70 Option, Hybrid Adapter, SC/POF multi Interchangeable Fiber Connectors Hybrid Adapter Series
OPT078* In Stock USD $119.24 Option, Hybrid Adapter, SC/HFBR Interchangeable Fiber Connectors Hybrid Adapter Series
OPT082 In Stock USD $108.72 Option, Hybrid Adapter, Metal Sleeve, SC/SMA 905/906 Interchangeable Fiber Connectors Hybrid Adapter Series
OPT071 In Stock USD $41.99 Option, Hybrid Adapter, Ceramic Sleeve, SC/LSA-DIN47256 / AVIM Interchangeable Fiber Connectors Hybrid Adapter Series
OPT226A* In Stock USD $109.71 Option, Connector Adapter XL 7/8-28, LC Interchangeable Fiber Connectors XL Series Power Meter Adapter Series
OPT201 In Stock USD $102.93 Option, Connector Adapter XL 7/8-28, SC Interchangeable Fiber Connectors XL Series Power Meter Adapter Series
OPT204 In Stock USD $71.27 Option, Connector Adapter XL 7/8-28, FC Interchangeable Fiber Connectors XL Series Power Meter Adapter Series
OPT202 In Stock USD $86.87 Option, Connector Adapter XL 7/8-28, ST Interchangeable Fiber Connectors XL Series Power Meter Adapter Series
OPT224 In Stock USD $52.68 Option, Connector Adapter XL 7/8-28, 1.25 mm Universal Interchangeable Fiber Connectors XL Series Power Meter Adapter Series
OPT225 In Stock USD $51.61 Option, Connector Adapter XL 7/8-28, 2.5 mm Universal Interchangeable Fiber Connectors XL Series Power Meter Adapter Series
OPT200* In Stock USD $326.63 Option, Connector Adapter XL 7/8-28, Senko CS Interchangeable Fiber Connectors XL Series Power Meter Adapter Series
OPT205 USD $108.62 Option, Connector Adapter XL 7/8-28 Biconic Interchangeable Fiber Connectors XL Series Power Meter Adapter Series
OPT227 In Stock USD $168.51 Option, Connector Adapter XL 7/8-28, MTP™ / MPO 12 x n ribbon Interchangeable Fiber Connectors XL Series Power Meter Adapter Series
OPT228 In Stock USD $328.15 Option, Connector Adapter XL 7/8-28, MTP™ / MPO 16 x n ribbon Interchangeable Fiber Connectors XL Series Power Meter Adapter Series
OPT233* USD $266.70 Option, Connector Adapter XL 7/8-28, MT/MMC ferrule Interchangeable Fiber Connectors XL Series Power Meter Adapter Series
OPT201-POF USD $116.67 Option, Connector Adapter XL 7/8-28, POF SC Interchangeable Fiber Connectors XL Series Power Meter Adapter Series
OPT203 In Stock USD $22.32 Option, Connector Adapter XL 7/8-28, SMA 905/906 Interchangeable Fiber Connectors XL Series Power Meter Adapter Series
OPT202-POF In Stock USD $118.74 Option, Connector Adapter XL 7/8-28, POF ST Interchangeable Fiber Connectors XL Series Power Meter Adapter Series
OPT204-POF In Stock USD $107.04 Option, Connector Adapter XL 7/8-28, POF FC Interchangeable Fiber Connectors XL Series Power Meter Adapter Series
OPT229 In Stock USD $222.49 Option, Connector Adapter XL 7/8-28, POF cable & multi-connectors Interchangeable Fiber Connectors XL Series Power Meter Adapter Series
OPT230 In Stock USD $77.76 Option, Connector Adapter XL 7/8-28, Toslink Interchangeable Fiber Connectors XL Series Power Meter Adapter Series
OPT231* In Stock USD $120.39 Option, Connector Adapter XL 7/8-28, HFBR Interchangeable Fiber Connectors XL Series Power Meter Adapter Series
OPT661A* In Stock USD $242.12 Option, Scope Adapter LC APC Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6610 Series Microscope Adapters
OPT662A* In Stock USD $193.29 Option, Scope Adapter SC APC Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6610 Series Microscope Adapters
OPT663A* In Stock USD $194.11 Option, Scope Adapter FC APC Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6610 Series Microscope Adapters
OPT681* In Stock USD $83.98 Option, Scope Adapter 2.5 mm Universal Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6610 Series Microscope Adapters
OPT681A* In Stock USD $100.42 Option, Scope Adapter 2.5 mm Universal, APC Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6610 Series Microscope Adapters
OPT682* In Stock USD $86.45 Option, Scope Adapter 1.25 mm Universal Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6610 Series Microscope Adapters
OPT682A* In Stock USD $103.05 Option, Scope Adapter 1.25 mm Universal, APC Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6610 Series Microscope Adapters
OPT672* USD $297.71 Option, Scope Adapter for 1.6 mm terminus Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6610 Series Microscope Adapters
OPT672A* USD $297.70 Option, Scope Adapter for 1.6 mm terminus, APC Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6610 Series Microscope Adapters
OPT685* USD $297.77 Option, Scope Adapter for 2.0 mm terminus Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6610 Series Microscope Adapters
OPT685A* USD $297.77 Option, Scope Adapter for 2.0 mm terminus, APC Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6610 Series Microscope Adapters
OPT668A* In Stock USD $205.93 Option, Scope Adapter E2000 APC / E2K Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6610 Series Microscope Adapters
OPT670* In Stock USD $170.84 Option, Scope Adapter E2000 / E2K Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6610 Series Microscope Adapters
OPT673* In Stock USD $334.83 Option, Scope Adapter MT ferrule Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6610 Series Microscope Adapters
OPT687A* In Stock USD $361.42 Option, Scope Adapter MT/MMC ferrule, APC Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6610 Series Microscope Adapters
OPT674* In Stock USD $289.15 Option, Scope Adapter MPO/MTP 16, 32 Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6610 Series Microscope Adapters
OPT674A* In Stock USD $317.29 Option, Scope Adapter MPO/MTP 16, 32 APC Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6610 Series Microscope Adapters
OPT677* In Stock USD $286.83 Option, Scope Adapter MPO/MTP 12, 24, 36, 48... 72 Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6610 Series Microscope Adapters
OPT678* In Stock USD $313.50 Option, Scope Adapter MPO/MTP-APC 12, 24, 36, 48... 72 Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6610 Series Microscope Adapters
OPT679 In Stock USD $68.43 Option, Scope Adapter SMA Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6610 Series Microscope Adapters
OPT667* In Stock USD $153.47 Option, Scope Adapter HFBR Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6610 Series Microscope Adapters
OPT683* In Stock USD $15.40 Option, Scope Adapter, Converter to 7/8" UN-28 TPI, female Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6610 Series Microscope Adapters
OPT686 In Stock USD $154.34 Option, Scope Adapter D80 Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6610 Series Microscope Adapters
OPT630A In Stock USD $124.25 Option, Insp Probe Adapter, 1.25mm Male, APC Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6680 / Dimension AutoGet Wi-Fi Scope Adapter Series
OPT632A In Stock USD $302.46 Option, Insp Probe Adapter, LC Female, APC Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6680 / Dimension AutoGet Wi-Fi Scope Adapter Series
OPT631A In Stock USD $124.25 Option, Insp Probe Adapter, 2.5mm Male, APC Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6680 / Dimension AutoGet Wi-Fi Scope Adapter Series
OPT633A In Stock USD $144.06 Option, Insp Probe Adapter, SC Female, APC Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6680 / Dimension AutoGet Wi-Fi Scope Adapter Series
OPT634A In Stock USD $144.06 Option, Insp Probe Adapter, FC Female, APC Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6680 / Dimension AutoGet Wi-Fi Scope Adapter Series
OPT635 In Stock USD $698.45 Option, Insp Probe Adapter, MPO, PC/APC Interchangeable Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6680 / Dimension AutoGet Wi-Fi Scope Adapter Series
OPT636 USD $2,131.04 Option, Insp Probe Adapter, MPO, PC+APC Interchangeable, Auto P/F Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6680 / Dimension AutoGet Wi-Fi Scope Adapter Series
OPT639 USD $217.44 Option, Insp Probe Adapter, Optitap Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6680 / Dimension AutoGet Wi-Fi Scope Adapter Series
OPT640 USD $139.96 Option, Insp Probe Adapter, E2000 Male Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6680 / Dimension AutoGet Wi-Fi Scope Adapter Series
OPT641 USD $166.81 Option, Insp Probe Adapter, E2000 Male, APC Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6680 / Dimension AutoGet Wi-Fi Scope Adapter Series
OPT642 USD $112.96 Option, Insp Probe Adapter, E2000 Female Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6680 / Dimension AutoGet Wi-Fi Scope Adapter Series
OPT643 USD $310.95 Option, Insp Probe Adapter, E2000 Female, APC Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6680 / Dimension AutoGet Wi-Fi Scope Adapter Series
OPT637 In Stock USD $536.37 Option, Insp Probe Adapter, 1.6 mm Male Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6680 / Dimension AutoGet Wi-Fi Scope Adapter Series
OPT638 USD $217.44 Option, Insp Probe Adapter, 2.0 mm Male Interchangeable Fiber Connectors KI 6680 / Dimension AutoGet Wi-Fi Scope Adapter Series
KI-UBENCH* USD $1,069.85 Fiber U-Bench, Collimator for POF Fiber Optic Components POF Collimator Assembly
KI-G2001 USD $115.00 Connector, G2, PC, 9/125/900 um SM Pigtail Fiber Optic Components G2 Panel Mount Connector Series
KI-G2002 USD $115.93 Connector, G2, APC, 9/125/900 um SM Pigtail Fiber Optic Components G2 Panel Mount Connector Series
KI-G2003 USD $112.51 Connector, G2, 50/125/900 um MM Pigtail Fiber Optic Components G2 Panel Mount Connector Series
KI-G2004 USD $116.75 Connector, G2, 62.5/125/900 um MM Pigtail Fiber Optic Components G2 Panel Mount Connector Series
KI-G2005 USD $151.81 Connector, G2, 1 mm POF Pigtail Fiber Optic Components G2 Panel Mount Connector Series
TOOL BRUSH-01 In Stock USD $35.37 Blower Brush, Medium Accessories & Patch Leads Miscellaneous Accessories
TOOL CLEAN-03 In Stock USD $10.39 Stick-Type, Fibre Conn Cleaner, 2.5mm, Pack of 5 sticks Accessories & Patch Leads Miscellaneous Accessories
TOOL CLEAN-04 In Stock USD $10.39 Stick-Type, Fibre Conn Cleaner, 1.25mm, Pack of 5 sticks Accessories & Patch Leads Miscellaneous Accessories
TOOL CLEAN-05A In Stock USD $31.27 Stick-Type, MPO Connector Cleaner Accessories & Patch Leads Miscellaneous Accessories
TOOL CLEAN-09A In Stock USD $92.40 Fiber Connector Cleaner Cartridge Accessories & Patch Leads Miscellaneous Accessories
TOOL CLEAN-09B In Stock USD $47.87 Fiber Connector Cleaner Replaceable Tape Accessories & Patch Leads Miscellaneous Accessories
OPT401 In Stock USD $298.52 Option, MPO/MTP connector reel cleaner Accessories & Patch Leads Miscellaneous Accessories
OPT149 In Stock USD $40.64 Option, Canvas Case KI2000 Accessories & Patch Leads Miscellaneous Accessories
OPT156* In Stock USD $20.69 Option, Carry Pouch KI9x Accessories & Patch Leads Miscellaneous Accessories
OPT157 In Stock USD $47.50 Option, Carry Pouch KI966xx Microscope Accessories & Patch Leads Miscellaneous Accessories
OPT153-CASE* In Stock USD $302.96 Option, Carry Case, KI2x/KI7x/KI3x, small Accessories & Patch Leads Miscellaneous Accessories
OPT154B* In Stock USD $451.01 Option, Carry Case, KI2x / KI9x, Cleaning tools Accessories & Patch Leads Miscellaneous Accessories
OPT154B-CASE* USD $254.28 Option, Carry Case, KI2x / KI9x, case only Accessories & Patch Leads Miscellaneous Accessories
OPT155* In Stock USD $502.88 Option, Carry Case incl Cletop & Cleaning Sticks for KI 9xxx Accessories & Patch Leads Miscellaneous Accessories
OPT189 In Stock USD $75.03 Option, Connector Adapter, 2.5 Male-1.25 mm Female, Ceramic, SM Accessories & Patch Leads Miscellaneous Accessories
OPT711* In Stock USD $38.91 Option, Patch Cord SM SC-LC + LC/LC adapter Accessories & Patch Leads Miscellaneous Accessories
OPT701 In Stock USD $37.79 Option, Mandrel Wrap Filters, TIA, 50 & 62.5 um Accessories & Patch Leads Miscellaneous Accessories
OPT703* In Stock USD $18.40 Option, Low Reflection Terminator, PC & 62.5 um Accessories & Patch Leads Miscellaneous Accessories
OPT704* In Stock USD $31.63 Option, Low Reflection Terminator, APC Accessories & Patch Leads Miscellaneous Accessories
OPT750 In Stock USD $58.11 Option, Optical Coupler, 1x2, 20:80, 1310-1490-1550 nm Accessories & Patch Leads Miscellaneous Accessories
OPT690 In Stock USD $28.78 Option, Microscope Eyepiece, x10 Accessories & Patch Leads Miscellaneous Accessories
OPT691 In Stock USD $28.17 Option, Microscope Eyepiece, x20. Accessories & Patch Leads Miscellaneous Accessories
OPT093 In Stock USD $62.56 Option, AC adaptor plug, US-to-UK Accessories & Patch Leads Miscellaneous Accessories
OPT094 In Stock USD $46.06 Option, AC adaptor plug, US-to-AUS Accessories & Patch Leads Miscellaneous Accessories
OPT095 In Stock USD $47.85 Option, AC adaptor plug, US-to-EUR Accessories & Patch Leads Miscellaneous Accessories
OPT716-LCAPC In Stock USD $0.00 Option, In-Line adjustable Attenuator, SM, LC/APC Accessories & Patch Leads Miscellaneous Accessories
OPT716-SC In Stock USD $0.00 Option, In-Line adjustable Attenuator, SM, SC/PC Accessories & Patch Leads Miscellaneous Accessories
OPT716-SCAPC In Stock USD $0.00 Option, In-Line adjustable Attenuator, SM, SC/APC Accessories & Patch Leads Miscellaneous Accessories
OPT712* USD $492.21 OM3 MPO - LC Breakout Kit 12-fiber Accessories & Patch Leads MPO Test Leads
OPT760-BKO-LC In Stock USD $232.03 MM 50u MPO - LC Breakout Cable 12 fiber, Female Accessories & Patch Leads MPO Test Leads
OPT760-BKO-32LC In Stock USD $339.04 MM 50u MPO - LC Breakout Cable, 32 fiber, Female Accessories & Patch Leads MPO Test Leads
OPT760-PBKO-LC In Stock USD $232.03 MM 50u MPO - LC Breakout Cable, 12 fiber, Male Accessories & Patch Leads MPO Test Leads
OPT720-MPO-STD USD $276.36 SM MPO - MPO Patch Cord, 12 fiber 2 m Standard, Male-Female Accessories & Patch Leads MPO Test Leads
OPT720-MPO-FFP USD $276.36 SM MPO - MPO Patch Cord, 12 fiber, 2 m, Full flipped, Male-Female Accessories & Patch Leads MPO Test Leads
OPT720-MPO-PFP USD $276.36 SM MPO - MPO Patch Cord, 12 fiber, 2 m, Pair flipped, Male-Female Accessories & Patch Leads MPO Test Leads
OPT720-BKO-LC In Stock USD $233.67 SM MPO - LC Breakout Cable, 12 fiber, 2 m, Female Accessories & Patch Leads MPO Test Leads
OPT720-BKO-LCAPC USD $238.17 SM MPO - LC/APC Breakout Cable, 12 fiber, 2 m, Female Accessories & Patch Leads MPO Test Leads
OPT720-BKO-SC USD $233.67 SM MPO - SC Breakout Cable, 12 fiber, 2m, Female Accessories & Patch Leads MPO Test Leads
OPT720-BKO-SCAPC USD $238.17 SM MPO - SC/APC Breakout Cable, 12 fiber, 2 m Female Accessories & Patch Leads MPO Test Leads
OPT720-PBKO-LC USD $235.93 SM MPO - LC Breakout Cable, 12 fiber, 2 m, Male Accessories & Patch Leads MPO Test Leads
OPT720-PBKO-LCAPC USD $240.41 SM MPO - LC/APC Breakout Cable, 12 fiber, 2 m, Male Accessories & Patch Leads MPO Test Leads
OPT720-PBKO-SC USD $235.93 SM MPO - SC Breakout Cable, 12 fiber, 2 m Male Accessories & Patch Leads MPO Test Leads
OPT720-PBKO-SCAPC USD $240.41 SM MPO - SC/APC Breakout Cable, 12 fiber, 2 m, Male Accessories & Patch Leads MPO Test Leads
OPT800* In Stock USD $25.55 Option, MPO-12xn Through Adapter Accessories & Patch Leads MPO Test Leads
OPT812 USD $0.00 MPO Test Adapter, 72/48 Female to 12 Male, for MPO Visual Cable Verifier Accessories & Patch Leads MPO Test Leads
OPT824 USD $0.00 MPO Test Adapter, 72/48 Female to 24 Male, for MPO Visual Cable Verifier Accessories & Patch Leads MPO Test Leads
OPT730-SCP-SCP* In Stock USD $14.60 SM SC - SC Patch Cord, 2m, Simplex Accessories & Patch Leads Fiber Test Leads
OPT730-SCP-SCA* In Stock USD $14.60 SM SC - SC/APC Patch Cord, 2m, Simplex Accessories & Patch Leads Fiber Test Leads
OPT730-SCA-SCA* In Stock USD $14.60 SM SC/APC - SC/APC Patch Cord, 2m, Simplex Accessories & Patch Leads Fiber Test Leads
OPT731-LCP-SCP* In Stock USD $14.60 SM LC - SC Patch Cord, 2m, Simplex Accessories & Patch Leads Fiber Test Leads
OPT731-LCP-SCA* In Stock USD $14.60 SM LC - SC/APC Patch Cord, 2m, Simplex Accessories & Patch Leads Fiber Test Leads
OPT731-LCA-SCP* In Stock USD $14.60 SM LC/APC - SC Patch Cord, 2m, Simplex Accessories & Patch Leads Fiber Test Leads
OPT731-LCA-SCA* In Stock USD $14.60 SM LC/APC - SC/APC Patch Cord, 2m, Simplex Accessories & Patch Leads Fiber Test Leads
OPT731-LCP-LCP In Stock USD $14.60 SM LC - LC Patch Cord, 2m, Simplex Accessories & Patch Leads Fiber Test Leads
OPT731-LCA-LCA In Stock USD $14.60 SM LC/APC - LC/APC Patch Cord, 2m, Simplex Accessories & Patch Leads Fiber Test Leads
OPT706* In Stock USD $15.05 MM SC - SC/APC Patch Cord, 2m, 62.5um Simplex Accessories & Patch Leads Fiber Test Leads
OPT707 In Stock USD $15.05 MM SC - SC Patch Cord, 2m, 62.5um Simplex Accessories & Patch Leads Fiber Test Leads
OPT740-SCP-SCP In Stock USD $14.60 MM SC - SC Patch Cord, 2m, 50um Simplex Accessories & Patch Leads Fiber Test Leads
OPT740-SCP-SCA* In Stock USD $14.60 MM SC - SC/APC Patch Cord, 2m, 50um Simplex Accessories & Patch Leads Fiber Test Leads
OPT741-LCP-SCP* In Stock USD $14.60 MM LC - SC Patch Cord, 2m, 50um Simplex Accessories & Patch Leads Fiber Test Leads
OPT708 In Stock USD $22.47 MM SC - SC Patch Cord, 2m, 62.5um Duplex Accessories & Patch Leads Fiber Test Leads
OPT710* In Stock USD $56.17 POF 1mm SMA - SMA Patch Cord, 4m, Simplex Accessories & Patch Leads Fiber Test Leads
OPT710-SMA-SC In Stock USD $56.17 POF 1mm SMA - SC Patch Cord 2m, Simplex Accessories & Patch Leads Fiber Test Leads
OPT710-SC-SC In Stock USD $56.17 POF 1mm SC - SC, Patch Cord 3m, Simplex Accessories & Patch Leads Fiber Test Leads
OPT073 In Stock USD $4.36 Option, LC PC SM Adapter Singlemode Simplex, Blue Accessories & Patch Leads Fiber Test Leads
OPT074 In Stock USD $4.38 Option, LC APC SM Adapter Singlemode Simplex, Green Accessories & Patch Leads Fiber Test Leads
OPT075 In Stock USD $4.38 Option, LC MM Adapter Singlemode Simplex, Beige Accessories & Patch Leads Fiber Test Leads
KI5010* In Stock USD $1,000.20 Instrument, Optical Power Leveler, 1270~1330 nm Optical Power Leveler Optical Power Leveler KI 5000 Series
KI5010-APC* USD $1,000.20 Instrument, Optical Power Leveler, 1270~1330 nm, APC Optical Power Leveler Optical Power Leveler KI 5000 Series
KI5011* USD $1,000.20 Instrument, Optical Power Leveler, 1490~1610 nm Optical Power Leveler Optical Power Leveler KI 5000 Series
KI5011-APC* USD $1,000.20 Instrument, Optical Power Leveler, 1490~1610 nm, APC Optical Power Leveler Optical Power Leveler KI 5000 Series
COLDCLAMP-1 USD $5,057.13 Cold Clamp, Starter Kit Buried Fiber Cable Fault Locator Cold Clamp
COLDCLAMP-2 In Stock USD $764.74 Cold Clamp, 5 Cold Clamps & Consumables Buried Fiber Cable Fault Locator Cold Clamp
COLDCLAMP-3 In Stock USD $618.57 Cold Clamp, Work Kit Buried Fiber Cable Fault Locator Cold Clamp
COLDCLAMP-4 USD $3,802.45 Cold Clamp, 10 Litre Dewar Buried Fiber Cable Fault Locator Cold Clamp
COLDCLAMP-5 In Stock USD $336.03 Cold Clamp, 1 Litre Flask Buried Fiber Cable Fault Locator Cold Clamp
Connector Cleaning Kit KI-TK1013
USD $347.00 Cleaning materials kit for SC, FC, LC, ST connectors, universal 2.5mm, 1.25mm ferrules, SM & MM fiber. Test kit → Clean Only
Inspection & Cleaning Kit KI-TK1010
In Stock
USD $1,303.95 Inspection scope & cleaning materials kit for SC, FC, ST connectors, universal 2.5 mm & 1.25 mm ferrules (LC / 1.25 mm option), SM & MM fiber. Test kit → Inspect & Clean Only
Simple Test Kit SM KI-TK056
In Stock
USD $1,863.20 Single mode source & power meter kit, 1310/1550 nm, SM fiber. Test kit → Test Only
Small Test Kit SM KI-TK081
In Stock
USD $2,608.85 Single mode source & Autotest power meter kit, 1310/1550 nm, SM fiber. Test kit → Test Only
Small Test Kit SM KI-TK077
In Stock
USD $3,246.31 Single mode source & Autotest power meter kit, 1310/1550 nm, SM fiber. Test kit → Test Only
Test-Inspect-Clean Kit PON, KI-TK083
In Stock
USD $2,080.69 PON service turn-up kit. Test, inspect & clean. Test kit → Test Inspect & Clean
Simple LAN Test Kit MM, KI-TK052
In Stock
USD $1,902.32 Multimode source & power meter kit, 850/1300 nm, MM fiber. Test kit → Test Only
Test-Inspect-Clean Kit, MM KI-TK032
In Stock
USD $3,274.09 Multimode source, meter, scope & cleaning kit, 850/1300 nm, MM fiber. Test kit → Test Inspect & Clean
Test-Inspect-Clean Kit, Transmission SM MM, KI-TK082
In Stock
USD $2,265.54 Transmission testing meter, scope, VFL & cleaning kit, SM MM fiber. Test kit → Test Inspect & Clean
Simple Test Kit SM MM, KI-TK038
In Stock
USD $3,117.24 Light source & power meter kit, 1310/1550 nm & 850/1300 nm, SM MM fiber. Test kit → Test Only
Test-Inspect-Clean Kit SM MM, KI-TK037
In Stock
USD $4,489.01 Source, meter, scope & cleaning kit. 1310/1550 nm & 850/1300 nm, SM MM fiber. Test kit → Test Inspect & Clean
Test-Inspect-Clean Kit SM MM, KI-TK072
In Stock
USD $5,373.76 Source, Autotest meter, scope & cleaning kit. 1310/1550 nm & 850/1300 nm, SM MM fiber. Test kit → Test Inspect & Clean
Test Kit SM MM, KI-TK074
In Stock
USD $4,448.33 Source & Autotest meter kit. 1310/1550 nm & 850/1300 nm, SM MM fiber. Test kit → Test Only
Test-Inspect-Clean Kit 1625 nm, KI-TK072A
USD $6,321.52 Source & Autotest meter, scope & cleaning kit. 1310/1550/1625 nm & 850/1300 nm, SM MM fiber. Test kit → Test Inspect & Clean
Small Test Kit SM MM, KI-TK076
In Stock
USD $4,052.56 Source & Autotest meter kit. 1310/1550 nm & 850/1300 nm, SM MM fiber. Test kit → Test Only
Simple Test Kit POF / PCS / HCS KI-TK054
USD $1,811.51 POF source & meter kit. HFBR, 660/650 nm Test kit → Test Only
Inspection Clean Kit MPO/MTP™, KI-TK1012
In Stock
USD $1,842.10 MPO kit with scope & cleaners, SM MM fiber. Test kit → Inspect & Clean Only
Test-Inspect-Clean Kit MPO KI-TK071A
In Stock
USD $7,501.75 MPO kit with source, Autotest meter, scope & cleaners. 1310/1550 & 850/1300 nm, SM MM fiber Test kit → Test Inspect & Clean
Test-Inspect-Clean Kit MPO SM MM, KI-TK035
In Stock
USD $6,215.88 MPO kit with source, meter, scope & cleaners. 1310/1550 & 850/1300 nm, SM MM fiber. Test kit → Test Inspect & Clean
Test-Inspect-Clean Kit MPO SM KI-TK034
In Stock
USD $4,682.18 MPO kit with source, meter, scope & cleaners. 1310/1550 nm, SM fiber. Test kit → Test Inspect & Clean
Test-Inspect-Clean Kit MPO MM KI-TK033
In Stock
USD $4,203.01 MPO kit with source, meter, scope & cleaners. 850/1300 nm, MM fiber. Test kit → Test Inspect & Clean
Visual Cable Verifier MPO 12, KI-TK812
USD $4,758.76 MPO Verifier kit with colour-pattern source & scope, 12 fiber, MM SM. Test kit → Inspect & Verify
Visual Cable Verifier MPO 12/24, KI-TK824
USD $5,309.39 MPO Verifier kit with colour-pattern source & scope, 4, 8, 12 & 24 fiber SM MM. Test kit → Inspect & Verify
Visual Cable Verifier MPO 16/32, KI-TK832
USD $5,604.01 MPO Verifier kit with colour-pattern source & scope, 16 & 32 fiber, SM MM. Test kit → Inspect & Verify
Visual Cable Verifier MPO 48/72, KI-TK872
USD $7,602.28 MPO Verifier kit with colour-pattern source & scope, 48 & 72 fiber, SM MM. Test kit → Inspect & Verify

Can't find it?

 

© Kingfisher International, Australia, ABN 51 007 250 213